Email Us
86-755-26630888
CONTACT@POWERCN.COM
En
25G AOC
25G AOC

25G AOC

GrenTech 25G SFP28 to SFP28 AOC is suitable for the stacking and aggregation between big data equipment with short distances. This AOC active optical cable can save space and is a very cost-effective interconnection solution for the data center. 25G AOC's cable length can be customized by OM3/OM4 within 100 meters. The 25G AOC cable price is very competitive. We also provide 40G AOC cable for sale, contact us now!

GrenTech’s Free Technical Support

Our support always has your bavk. Ask questions and discuss your problems with our support team for help.
The Founding Conference Of Shenzhen Grentech Was Grandly Held
The Founding Conference Of Shenzhen Grentech Was Grandly Held
The Meeting Of New Employees From Fresh Graduates In 2019
The Meeting Of New Employees From Fresh Graduates In 2019
Reasons to Use AOC Active Optical Cable
17/08/2022
In today's era of big data, people's demand for high speed and high bandwidth is increasing, and it is urgent to have a new type of product as the main transmission medium for high-performance...
What You Don't Know About Active Optical Cables
03/08/2022
The explosive growth of global data volume is entering the era of high-speed interconnection. It has driven the development of the data center and high-performance supercomputing center (HPC) market w...
Matters Needing Attention when SFP Module is Plugged and Unplugged and Its Application
19/07/2022
Ⅰ. What are the precautions when plugging and unplugging SFP modules?The SFP package of the SFP module is a hot-swappable small package. SFP is the abbreviation of Small Form-factor Pluggable, which ...
25G AOC
Contact Us
CONTACT@POWERCN.COM
86-755-26630888
GrenTech Mansion, Keji Middle 3rd Road, High-tech Park, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China